Public technology profileOlder observations

materiel-chr-pro.com

Our stored observations for materiel-chr-pro.com include 13 technologies across 9 categories. The detected platform and tools include Hyva Themes, Magento, Alpine.js.

13
Technologies
9
Categories
97%
Avg. confidence
90d ago
Latest scan attempt

The latest observation could not be fully verified. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

Analytics

3 detected
Global Site Tag
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics 4
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

JavaScript frameworks

2 detected
Alpine.js
v3.14.3
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Ecommerce

2 detected
Hyva Themes
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Magento
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
80%
confidence

Other

1 detected
Meilisearch
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

1 detected
Nginx
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Payments

1 detected
PayPal
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Frontend

1 detected
Tailwind CSS
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

1 detected
LetsEncrypt
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
95%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
85%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Declaration files

0/2

ads.txt and app-ads.txt

Direct relationships

0

Reseller relationships

0

Declared systems

0

Counted per declaration file

ads.txt

Not presentHTTP 404
Direct
0
Reseller
0
Systems
0

app-ads.txt

Not presentHTTP 404
Direct
0
Reseller
0
Systems
0

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSNot observed on scanned response
SPFLookup incomplete
DMARCLookup incomplete
Certificate issuer
Let's Encrypt YR1

Network footprint

Observed host
www.materiel-chr-pro.com
Nameservers
Lookup incomplete
Resolved IPs
212.83.172.209
Provider evidence
LetsEncrypt, Nginx

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

fr

Structured data

AggregateRatingContactPointMerchantReturnPolicyOnlineStore

Social platforms

facebookinstagramlinkedinyoutube

Currencies

EURUSD

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportSearch formEmail formLoginContact page

22 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Alpine.js100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 03:33 PM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 03:33 PM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 03:33 PM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 03:33 PM
First detected
Google Tag Manager85% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 03:33 PM
First detected
Hyva Themes100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 03:33 PM
First detected
LetsEncrypt95% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 03:33 PM
First detected
Magento80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 03:33 PM
First detected
Meilisearch100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 03:33 PM
First detected
Nginx100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 03:33 PM
First detected
PayPal100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 03:33 PM
First detected
Tailwind CSS100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 03:33 PM