Public technology profileOlder observations

legaleseu.es

Our stored observations for legaleseu.es include 44 technologies across 14 categories. The detected platform and tools include Elementor, Hello Elementor, Litespeed Cache.

44
Technologies
14
Categories
98%
Avg. confidence
81d ago
Latest scan attempt

The latest observation could not be fully verified. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

9 detected
PhotoSwipe
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Swiper
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Underscore.js
v1.13.7
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
core-js
v2.6.12
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
imagesLoaded
v5.0.0
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v3.7.1
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery Migrate
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery UI
v1.13.3
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
libphonenumber
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

CMS

7 detected
Elementor
v3.16.4
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Hello Elementor
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Litespeed Cache
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
WP Rocket
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
WPForms
v1.7.2.2
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
WordPress
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Yoast SEO
v26.8
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Analytics

6 detected
Global Site Tag
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics 4
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Hotjar
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
TikTok Pixel
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Vercel Speed Insights
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

4 detected
CleanTalk
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
CookieYes
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
reCAPTCHA
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
LetsEncrypt
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
95%
confidence

CDN & delivery

4 detected
Hostinger CDN
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Unpkg
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
cdnjs
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
80%
confidence

Frontend

2 detected
Font Awesome
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Font API
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

2 detected
PHP
v8.1.34
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
LiteSpeed
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
80%
confidence

Other

2 detected
PWA
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
RSS
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Marketing

2 detected
PushOwl
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Sendinblue
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Ecommerce

2 detected
Trustindex
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
WooCommerce
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Hostinger
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Chat

1 detected
Joinchat
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
85%
confidence

Database

1 detected
MySQL
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSNot observed on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCConfigured · none
Certificate issuer
Let's Encrypt YE2

Network footprint

Observed host
legaleseu.es
Nameservers
ns1.dns-parking.com, ns2.dns-parking.com
Resolved IPs
2a02:4780:44:385e:7c69:a359:a7eb:65e7, 2a02:4780:45:3394:45bf:a871:50f7:a583, 92.113.16.206, 92.113.23.15
Provider evidence
LetsEncrypt

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

es

Structured data

BreadcrumbListEntryPointImageObjectListItemOrganizationPropertyValueSpecificationReadActionSearchActionWebPageWebSite

Social platforms

facebookinstagramyoutube

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch iconSearch formEmail formBlog

4 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
CleanTalk100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:37 PM
First detected
Cloudflare80% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:37 PM
First detected
CookieYes100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:37 PM
First detected
Elementor100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:37 PM
First detected
Font Awesome100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:37 PM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:37 PM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:37 PM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:37 PM
First detected
Google Font API100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:37 PM
First detected
Google Tag Manager85% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:37 PM
First detected
Hello Elementor100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:37 PM
First detected
Hostinger100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:37 PM