Public technology profileRecent scan

lavkaigr.ru

Our stored observations for lavkaigr.ru include 16 technologies across 7 categories. The detected platform and tools include Django, FancyBox, jQuery.

16
Technologies
7
Categories
98%
Avg. confidence
9d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

Analytics

5 detected
Global Site Tag
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 3, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 3, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics 4
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 3, 2026
100%
confidence
VK Pixel
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 3, 2026
100%
confidence
Yandex.Metrika
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 3, 2026
100%
confidence

JavaScript frameworks

4 detected
FancyBox
v3.1.25
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 3, 2026
100%
confidence
Mustache
v2.3.0
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 3, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v3.2.1
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 3, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery UI
v1.12.1
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 3, 2026
100%
confidence

Frontend

2 detected
Font Awesome
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
VideoJS
v5.11.9
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 3, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

2 detected
Nginx
v1.16.1
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 3, 2026
100%
confidence
Python
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 3, 2026
80%
confidence

Frameworks

1 detected
Django
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 3, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

1 detected
LetsEncrypt
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
95%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
85%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Infrastructure enrichment was not available for this scan.

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Social platforms

youtube

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportGoogle site verificationEmail formLoginBlog

7 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Django100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:04 AM
First detected
FancyBox100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:04 AM
First detected
Font Awesome100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:04 AM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:04 AM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:04 AM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:04 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager85% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:04 AM
First detected
LetsEncrypt95% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:04 AM
First detected
Mustache100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:04 AM
First detected
Nginx100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:04 AM
First detected
Python80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:04 AM
First detected
VK Pixel100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:04 AM