Public technology profileOlder observations

landbrugsavisen.dk

Our stored observations for landbrugsavisen.dk include 20 technologies across 13 categories. The detected platform and tools include Storyblok, Next.js, Next.js App Router.

20
Technologies
13
Categories
96%
Avg. confidence
92d ago
Latest scan attempt

The latest observation could not be fully verified. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

Security

3 detected
Cookie Control
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Cookiebot
v1
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Cybot
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Frontend

2 detected
Adobe Fonts
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Typekit
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

2 detected
Amazon CloudFront
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
95%
confidence

Advertising

2 detected
Google AdSense
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Publisher Tag
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Analytics

2 detected
Google Analytics
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics 4
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

JavaScript frameworks

2 detected
Next.js App Router
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
React
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
80%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

CRM

1 detected
Iteras
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Frameworks

1 detected
Next.js
v15.3.8
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

CMS

1 detected
Storyblok
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Amazon Web Services
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
80%
confidence

Backend

1 detected
Node.js
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
80%
confidence

Other

1 detected
Webpack
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Declaration files

0/2

ads.txt and app-ads.txt

Direct relationships

0

Reseller relationships

0

Declared systems

0

Counted per declaration file

ads.txt

Not presentHTTP 404
Direct
0
Reseller
0
Systems
0

app-ads.txt

Not presentHTTP 404
Direct
0
Reseller
0
Systems
0

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSNot observed on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCConfigured · none
Certificate issuer
Amazon Amazon RSA 2048 M04

Network footprint

Observed host
landbrugsavisen.dk
Nameservers
adel.ns.cloudflare.com, skip.ns.cloudflare.com
Resolved IPs
18.239.69.2, 18.239.69.34, 18.239.69.55, 18.239.69.85, 2600:9000:20b4:1a00:16:8a2e:c6c0:93a1, 2600:9000:20b4:4a00:16:8a2e:c6c0:93a1, 2600:9000:20b4:5000:16:8a2e:c6c0:93a1, 2600:9000:20b4:7c00:16:8a2e:c6c0:93a1
Provider evidence
Cloudflare

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

da

Social platforms

facebookinstagramlinkedin

Currencies

NOKUSD

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportEmail formLogin

1 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Adobe Fonts100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:58 PM
First detected
Amazon CloudFront100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:58 PM
First detected
Amazon Web Services80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:58 PM
First detected
Cloudflare95% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:58 PM
First detected
Cookie Control100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:58 PM
First detected
Cookiebot100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:58 PM
First detected
Cybot100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:58 PM
First detected
Google AdSense100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:58 PM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:58 PM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:58 PM
First detected
Google Publisher Tag100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:58 PM
First detected
Google Tag Manager100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:58 PM