Public technology profileRecent scan

laam.pk

Our stored observations for laam.pk include 19 technologies across 12 categories. The detected platform and tools include Nuxt.js, Pinia, Radix UI.

19
Technologies
12
Categories
92%
Avg. confidence
26d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

Analytics

5 detected
Global Site Tag
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 16, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 16, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics 4
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 16, 2026
100%
confidence
MoEngage
First seen Sep 16, 2026Last seen Sep 16, 2026
100%
confidence
Snowplow Analytics
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
50%
confidence

JavaScript frameworks

3 detected
Pinia
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 16, 2026
100%
confidence
Radix UI
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 16, 2026
100%
confidence
Vue.js
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 16, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

2 detected
Sentry
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 16, 2026
100%
confidence
Node.js
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 16, 2026
80%
confidence

CDN & delivery

1 detected
Google Cloud CDN
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 16, 2026
100%
confidence

Performance

1 detected
Google Cloud Trace
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 16, 2026
100%
confidence

Frameworks

1 detected
Nuxt.js
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 16, 2026
100%
confidence

Frontend

1 detected
Tailwind CSS
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 16, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
85%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Google Cloud
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 16, 2026
80%
confidence

Ecommerce

1 detected
Shopify
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 16, 2026
50%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Infrastructure enrichment was not available for this scan.

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

en

Structured data

ContactPointImageObjectOrganizationPersonPostalAddressReadActionWebPageWebSite

Currencies

EURGBPNOKUSD

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportGoogle site verification

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
MoEngage100% confidenceSep 16, 2026, 07:45 AM
Detection changed
Vue.js100% confidenceSep 16, 2026, 07:45 AM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:16 AM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:16 AM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:16 AM
First detected
Google Cloud80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:16 AM
First detected
Google Cloud CDN100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:16 AM
First detected
Google Cloud Load Balancing100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:16 AM
First detected
Google Cloud Trace100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:16 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager85% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:16 AM
First detected
Google Trust Services95% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:16 AM
First detected
Node.js80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:16 AM