Public technology profileRecent scan

kaipai.com

Our stored observations for kaipai.com include 13 technologies across 6 categories. The detected platform and tools include Next.js, Ant Design, Next.js App Router.

13
Technologies
6
Categories
91%
Avg. confidence
15d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

4 detected
Ant Design
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 27, 2026
100%
confidence
Next.js App Router
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 27, 2026
100%
confidence
Swiper
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 27, 2026
100%
confidence
React
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 27, 2026
80%
confidence

Backend

3 detected
Envoy
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 27, 2026
100%
confidence
Sentry
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 27, 2026
100%
confidence
Node.js
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 27, 2026
80%
confidence

Analytics

2 detected
Global Site Tag
First seen Sep 27, 2026Last seen Sep 27, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics
First seen Sep 27, 2026Last seen Sep 27, 2026
100%
confidence

Other

2 detected
Webpack
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 27, 2026
80%
confidence
Module Federation
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
50%
confidence

Frameworks

1 detected
Next.js
v16.3.0
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 27, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

1 detected
LetsEncrypt
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
95%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Infrastructure enrichment was not available for this scan.

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

zh

Currencies

USD

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewport

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceSep 27, 2026, 11:51 PM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceSep 27, 2026, 11:51 PM
Detection changed
Next.js100% confidenceSep 27, 2026, 11:51 PM
Detection changed
Webpack80% confidenceSep 27, 2026, 11:51 PM
First detected
Ant Design100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:53 AM
First detected
Envoy100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:53 AM
First detected
LetsEncrypt95% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:53 AM
First detected
Module Federation50% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:53 AM
First detected
Next.js100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:53 AM
First detected
Next.js App Router100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:53 AM
First detected
Node.js80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:53 AM
First detected
React80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:53 AM