Public technology profileOlder observations

jrwishow.com

Our stored observations for jrwishow.com include 15 technologies across 9 categories. The detected platform and tools include Fourthwall, Google Cloud, Stripe.

15
Technologies
9
Categories
98%
Avg. confidence
86d ago
Latest scan attempt

The latest observation could not be fully verified. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

CDN & delivery

2 detected
Google Cloud CDN
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
jsDelivr
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

2 detected
reCAPTCHA
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Trust Services
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
95%
confidence

Ecommerce

1 detected
Fourthwall
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Other

1 detected
PWA
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Payments

1 detected
Stripe
v3
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Google Cloud
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSObserved on scanned response
SPFNo record found
DMARCConfigured · none
Certificate issuer
Google Trust Services WR3

Network footprint

Observed host
jrwishow.com
Nameservers
ns1.dnsimple-edge.com, ns2.dnsimple-edge.net, ns3.dnsimple-edge.io, ns4.dnsimple-edge.org
Resolved IPs
34.117.223.165
Provider evidence
Google Cloud, Google Trust Services

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

en

Structured data

Organization

Social platforms

youtube

Currencies

CHFDKKGBPNOKSEKUSD

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch iconGoogle site verificationPricing pageContact page

2 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Fourthwall100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:43 PM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:43 PM
First detected
Google AdSense100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:43 PM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:43 PM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:43 PM
First detected
Google Cloud80% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:43 PM
First detected
Google Cloud CDN100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:43 PM
First detected
Google Tag Manager100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:43 PM
First detected
Google Trust Services95% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:43 PM
First detected
Microsoft Advertising100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:43 PM
First detected
Microsoft Clarity100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:43 PM
First detected
PWA100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:43 PM