Public technology profileRecent scan

jarlincabinets.com

Our stored observations for jarlincabinets.com include 23 technologies across 12 categories. The detected platform and tools include Magento, core-js, jQuery.

23
Technologies
12
Categories
94%
Avg. confidence
19d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

6 detected
RequireJS
v2.3.6
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Sep 27, 2026
100%
confidence
Slick
First seen Sep 27, 2026Last seen Sep 27, 2026
100%
confidence
Underscore.js
v1.13.2
First seen Sep 27, 2026Last seen Sep 27, 2026
100%
confidence
core-js
v3.41.0
First seen Sep 27, 2026Last seen Sep 27, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v3.6.0
First seen Sep 27, 2026Last seen Sep 27, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery UI
v1.13.2
First seen Sep 27, 2026Last seen Sep 27, 2026
100%
confidence

Analytics

4 detected
Global Site Tag
First seen Sep 27, 2026Last seen Sep 27, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics
First seen Sep 27, 2026Last seen Sep 27, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics 4
First seen Sep 27, 2026Last seen Sep 27, 2026
100%
confidence
Lucky Orange
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Sep 27, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

2 detected
Cloudflare Bot Management
First seen Sep 27, 2026Last seen Sep 27, 2026
100%
confidence
reCAPTCHA
First seen Sep 27, 2026Last seen Sep 27, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

2 detected
Sucuri
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Sep 27, 2026
100%
confidence
Cloudflare
First seen Sep 27, 2026Last seen Sep 27, 2026
80%
confidence

Other

2 detected
Module Federation
First seen Sep 27, 2026Last seen Sep 27, 2026
50%
confidence
Webpack
First seen Sep 27, 2026Last seen Sep 27, 2026
50%
confidence

CRM

1 detected
Freshworks CRM
First seen Sep 27, 2026Last seen Sep 27, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Sep 27, 2026
100%
confidence

Ecommerce

1 detected
Magento
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Sep 27, 2026
100%
confidence

Performance

1 detected
New Relic
First seen Sep 27, 2026Last seen Sep 27, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

1 detected
PHP
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Sep 27, 2026
100%
confidence

Frontend

1 detected
Vimeo
First seen Sep 27, 2026Last seen Sep 27, 2026
100%
confidence

Database

1 detected
MySQL
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Sep 27, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Declaration files

0/2

ads.txt and app-ads.txt

Direct relationships

0

Reseller relationships

0

Declared systems

0

Counted per declaration file

ads.txt

Not presentHTTP 404
Direct
0
Reseller
0
Systems
0

app-ads.txt

Not presentHTTP 404
Direct
0
Reseller
0
Systems
0

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSNot observed on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCConfigured · none
Certificate issuer
Starfield Technologies Starfield TLS Intermediate CA DV - R1v1

Network footprint

Observed host
www.jarlincabinets.com
Nameservers
dns1.namecheaphosting.com, dns2.namecheaphosting.com
Resolved IPs
192.124.249.69

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

en

Structured data

ContactPointImageObjectLocalBusinessOrganizationPostalAddress

Social platforms

facebookxyoutube

Currencies

USD

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportGoogle site verificationLoginContact pageBlog

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Cloudflare80% confidenceSep 27, 2026, 10:15 PM
First detected
Cloudflare Bot Management100% confidenceSep 27, 2026, 10:15 PM
First detected
Freshworks CRM100% confidenceSep 27, 2026, 10:15 PM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceSep 27, 2026, 10:15 PM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceSep 27, 2026, 10:15 PM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceSep 27, 2026, 10:15 PM
First detected
Module Federation50% confidenceSep 27, 2026, 10:15 PM
First detected
New Relic100% confidenceSep 27, 2026, 10:15 PM
First detected
Slick100% confidenceSep 27, 2026, 10:15 PM
First detected
Underscore.js100% confidenceSep 27, 2026, 10:15 PM
First detected
Vimeo100% confidenceSep 27, 2026, 10:15 PM
First detected
Webpack50% confidenceSep 27, 2026, 10:15 PM