Public technology profileOlder observations

japanesesexporn.com

Our stored observations for japanesesexporn.com include 20 technologies across 11 categories. The detected platform and tools include WordPress, jQuery, jQuery Migrate.

20
Technologies
11
Categories
96%
Avg. confidence
31d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

CDN & delivery

4 detected
Google Hosted Libraries
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 14, 2026
100%
confidence
cdnjs
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 14, 2026
100%
confidence
jsDelivr
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 14, 2026
100%
confidence
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 14, 2026
80%
confidence

Frontend

2 detected
Font Awesome
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 14, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Font API
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 14, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

2 detected
Nginx
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 14, 2026
100%
confidence
PHP
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 14, 2026
80%
confidence

JavaScript frameworks

2 detected
jQuery
v2.1.4
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 14, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery Migrate
v3.0.1
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 14, 2026
100%
confidence

Advertising

1 detected
Moshimo
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 14, 2026
100%
confidence

Other

1 detected
RSS
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 14, 2026
100%
confidence

CMS

1 detected
WordPress
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 14, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

1 detected
LetsEncrypt
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
95%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
85%
confidence

Database

1 detected
MySQL
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 14, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Infrastructure enrichment was not available for this scan.

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

ja

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch icon

2 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

Detection changed
jQuery Migrate100% confidenceSep 14, 2026, 10:27 AM
First detected
Cloudflare80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:06 AM
First detected
Font Awesome100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:06 AM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:06 AM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:06 AM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:06 AM
First detected
Google Font API100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:06 AM
First detected
Google Hosted Libraries100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:06 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager85% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:06 AM
First detected
LetsEncrypt95% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:06 AM
First detected
Moshimo100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:06 AM
First detected
MySQL80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:06 AM