Public technology profileRecent scan

isabelaflores.com

Our stored observations for isabelaflores.com include 22 technologies across 14 categories. The detected platform and tools include Magento, core-js, jQuery.

22
Technologies
14
Categories
97%
Avg. confidence
21d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

4 detected
LazySizes
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 22, 2026
100%
confidence
Prototype
v1.7
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 22, 2026
100%
confidence
core-js
v2.5.6
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 22, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v3.3.1
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 22, 2026
100%
confidence

Analytics

3 detected
Global Site Tag
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 22, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 22, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics 4
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 22, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

3 detected
Konduto
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 22, 2026
100%
confidence
reCAPTCHA
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 22, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Trust Services
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
95%
confidence

CDN & delivery

2 detected
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 22, 2026
100%
confidence
Google PageSpeed
v1.13.35.2
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 22, 2026
100%
confidence

Other

1 detected
Amazon ELB
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 22, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 22, 2026
100%
confidence

Marketing

1 detected
MageMail
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 22, 2026
100%
confidence

Ecommerce

1 detected
Magento
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 22, 2026
100%
confidence

Frontend

1 detected
Vimeo
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 22, 2026
100%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Amazon Web Services
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 22, 2026
80%
confidence

Database

1 detected
MySQL
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 22, 2026
80%
confidence

Backend

1 detected
PHP
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 22, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Infrastructure enrichment was not available for this scan.

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Structured data

BreadcrumbListContactPointCountryFloristLanguageListItemOfferOrganizationPostalAddressServiceWebSite

Social platforms

facebookinstagramx

Currencies

USD

Observed capabilities

Email formLogin

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

Detection changed
Magento100% confidenceSep 22, 2026, 09:02 PM
First detected
Amazon ELB100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:36 AM
First detected
Amazon Web Services80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:36 AM
First detected
Cloudflare100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:36 AM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:36 AM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:36 AM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:36 AM
First detected
Google PageSpeed100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:36 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:36 AM
First detected
Google Trust Services95% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:36 AM
First detected
Konduto100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:36 AM
First detected
LazySizes100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:36 AM