Public technology profileOlder observations

internationalschool.global

Our stored observations for internationalschool.global include 33 technologies across 11 categories. The detected platform and tools include Crocoblock JetElements, Elementor, EWWW Image Optimizer.

33
Technologies
11
Categories
98%
Avg. confidence
81d ago
Latest scan attempt

The latest observation could not be fully verified. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

CMS

8 detected
Crocoblock JetElements
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
EWWW Image Optimizer
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Elementor
v4.0.7
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
JetEngine
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Popup Maker
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
WP Rocket
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
WordPress
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Yoast SEO
v26.0
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

JavaScript frameworks

8 detected
LazySizes
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Slick
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Swiper
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
core-js
v3.46.0
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
imagesLoaded
v5.0.0
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v3.7.1
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery Migrate
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery UI
v1.13.3
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Analytics

5 detected
Facebook Pixel
v2.9.361
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Global Site Tag
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics 4
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Microsoft Clarity
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

2 detected
Amazon S3
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
95%
confidence

Security

2 detected
CookieYes
v3.4.2
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
LetsEncrypt
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
95%
confidence

Chat

2 detected
Joinchat
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Leadster
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

2 detected
Nginx
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
PHP
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
80%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Performance

1 detected
Yoast SEO Premium
v26.0
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Amazon Web Services
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
80%
confidence

Database

1 detected
MySQL
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSNot observed on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCConfigured · none
Certificate issuer
Let's Encrypt YR1

Network footprint

Observed host
internationalschool.global
Nameservers
donna.ns.cloudflare.com, kanye.ns.cloudflare.com
Resolved IPs
34.224.207.127
Provider evidence
Amazon Web Services, Cloudflare, LetsEncrypt, Nginx

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

pt-BR

Structured data

BreadcrumbListEntryPointImageObjectListItemOrganizationPropertyValueSpecificationReadActionSearchActionWebPageWebSite

Social platforms

facebookinstagramlinkedinyoutube

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch iconBlog

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Amazon S3100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 03:07 AM
First detected
Amazon Web Services80% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 03:07 AM
First detected
Cloudflare95% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 03:07 AM
First detected
CookieYes100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 03:07 AM
First detected
Crocoblock JetElements100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 03:07 AM
First detected
EWWW Image Optimizer100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 03:07 AM
First detected
Elementor100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 03:07 AM
First detected
Facebook Pixel100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 03:07 AM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 03:07 AM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 03:07 AM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 03:07 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 03:07 AM