Public technology profileOlder observations

inkafarma.pe

Our stored observations for inkafarma.pe include 25 technologies across 11 categories. The detected platform and tools include Angular, core-js, jQuery.

25
Technologies
11
Categories
94%
Avg. confidence
35d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category ยท confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

7 detected
Angular
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
OWL Carousel
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Zone.js
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
core-js
v2.6.12
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v3.4.1
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
lit-element
v4.2.2
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
lit-html
v3.3.3
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Other

4 detected
Algolia
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Babel
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Module Federation
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
50%
confidence
Webpack
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
50%
confidence

Backend

2 detected
Nginx
v1.19.1
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
TypeScript
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
80%
confidence

CDN & delivery

2 detected
cdnjs
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Cloudflare
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
80%
confidence

Frontend

1 detected
Google Maps
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Performance

1 detected
New Relic
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

1 detected
TrustArc
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Forms

1 detected
Typeform
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSNot observed on scanned response
SPFNo record found
DMARCNo record found
Certificate issuer
Amazon Amazon RSA 2048 M04

Network footprint

Observed host
inkafarma.pe
Nameservers
ns-1012.awsdns-62.net, ns-1168.awsdns-18.org, ns-1950.awsdns-51.co.uk, ns-323.awsdns-40.com
Resolved IPs
100.50.175.25, 54.209.244.30, 98.84.71.243
Provider evidence
Amazon Route 53, Amazon Web Services, Nginx

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

es

Currencies

USD

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewport

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Algolia100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 04:06 AM
First detected
Angular100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 04:06 AM
First detected
Babel100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 04:06 AM
First detected
Cloudflare80% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 04:06 AM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 04:06 AM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 04:06 AM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 04:06 AM
First detected
Google Maps100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 04:06 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 04:06 AM
First detected
Microsoft Advertising100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 04:06 AM
First detected
Microsoft Clarity100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 04:06 AM
First detected
Module Federation50% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 04:06 AM