Public technology profileRecent scan

ingka.com

Our stored observations for ingka.com include 19 technologies across 12 categories. The detected platform and tools include WordPress, Yoast SEO, core-js.

19
Technologies
12
Categories
97%
Avg. confidence
20d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

Security

4 detected
Cloudflare Bot Management
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 24, 2026
100%
confidence
OneTrust
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 24, 2026
100%
confidence
reCAPTCHA
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Trust Services
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
95%
confidence

JavaScript frameworks

3 detected
Swiper
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 24, 2026
100%
confidence
core-js
v2.6.12
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 24, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v3.7.1
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 24, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

2 detected
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Cloud CDN
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 24, 2026
100%
confidence

CMS

2 detected
WordPress
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Yoast SEO
v25.8
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Other

1 detected
Babel
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Analytics

1 detected
Google Analytics 4
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Performance

1 detected
Google Cloud Trace
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Marketing

1 detected
Sendinblue
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Google Cloud
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 24, 2026
80%
confidence

Database

1 detected
MySQL
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 24, 2026
80%
confidence

Backend

1 detected
PHP
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 24, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Infrastructure enrichment was not available for this scan.

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

en

Social platforms

facebooklinkedinx

Currencies

EUR

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch iconGoogle site verificationContact page

4 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Babel100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:44 AM
First detected
Cloudflare100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:44 AM
First detected
Cloudflare Bot Management100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:44 AM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:44 AM
First detected
Google Cloud80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:44 AM
First detected
Google Cloud CDN100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:44 AM
First detected
Google Cloud Trace100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:44 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:44 AM
First detected
Google Trust Services95% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:44 AM
First detected
MySQL80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:44 AM
First detected
OneTrust100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:44 AM
First detected
PHP80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:44 AM