Public technology profileRecent scan

indiarunning.com

Our stored observations for indiarunning.com include 15 technologies across 9 categories. The detected platform and tools include Next.js, Goober, Headless UI.

15
Technologies
9
Categories
95%
Avg. confidence
12d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

Analytics

5 detected
Contentsquare
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 29, 2026
100%
confidence
Global Site Tag
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 29, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 29, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics 4
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 29, 2026
100%
confidence
Hotjar
First seen Sep 29, 2026Last seen Sep 29, 2026
100%
confidence

JavaScript frameworks

3 detected
Goober
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 29, 2026
100%
confidence
Headless UI
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 29, 2026
100%
confidence
React
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 29, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

1 detected
Amazon S3
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Frontend

1 detected
Google Font API
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 29, 2026
100%
confidence

Frameworks

1 detected
Next.js
v12.2.6
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 29, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
85%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Amazon Web Services
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
80%
confidence

Backend

1 detected
Node.js
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 29, 2026
80%
confidence

Other

1 detected
Webpack
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 29, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Infrastructure enrichment was not available for this scan.

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Social platforms

facebookinstagram

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportGoogle site verificationSearch formContact page

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Hotjar100% confidenceSep 29, 2026, 11:36 PM
First detected
Amazon S3100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:54 AM
First detected
Amazon Web Services80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:54 AM
First detected
Contentsquare100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:54 AM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:54 AM
First detected
Goober100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:54 AM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:54 AM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:54 AM
First detected
Google Font API100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:54 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager85% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:54 AM
First detected
Headless UI100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:54 AM
First detected
Next.js100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:54 AM