Public technology profileRecent scan

idealvoyance.com

Our stored observations for idealvoyance.com include 22 technologies across 13 categories. The detected platform and tools include Next.js, Headless UI, Next.js App Router.

22
Technologies
13
Categories
96%
Avg. confidence
23d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

Other

3 detected
Google Cloud Load Balancing
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 22, 2026
100%
confidence
Turbopack
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 22, 2026
100%
confidence
Webpack
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 22, 2026
80%
confidence

JavaScript frameworks

3 detected
Headless UI
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 22, 2026
100%
confidence
Next.js App Router
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 22, 2026
100%
confidence
React
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 22, 2026
80%
confidence

Backend

2 detected
Sentry
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 22, 2026
100%
confidence
Node.js
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 22, 2026
80%
confidence

Security

2 detected
reCAPTCHA
First seen Sep 22, 2026Last seen Sep 22, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Trust Services
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
95%
confidence

Frontend

1 detected
Font Awesome
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 22, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

1 detected
Google Cloud CDN
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 22, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 22, 2026
100%
confidence

Frameworks

1 detected
Next.js
v16.2.1
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 22, 2026
100%
confidence

Marketing

1 detected
OptinMonster
First seen Sep 22, 2026Last seen Sep 22, 2026
100%
confidence

Payments

1 detected
PayPal
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 22, 2026
100%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Google Cloud
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 22, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Infrastructure enrichment was not available for this scan.

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

fr

Social platforms

facebookinstagram

Currencies

USD

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch iconLoginBlog

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
OptinMonster100% confidenceSep 22, 2026, 05:36 PM
First detected
Social Snowball100% confidenceSep 22, 2026, 05:36 PM
First detected
reCAPTCHA100% confidenceSep 22, 2026, 05:36 PM
First detected
Font Awesome100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:28 AM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:28 AM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:28 AM
First detected
Google Cloud80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:28 AM
First detected
Google Cloud CDN100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:28 AM
First detected
Google Cloud Load Balancing100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:28 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:28 AM
First detected
Google Trust Services95% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:28 AM
First detected
Headless UI100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:28 AM