Public technology profileRecent scan

icd.pl

Our stored observations for icd.pl include 30 technologies across 11 categories. The detected platform and tools include Magento, Bootstrap, jQuery.

30
Technologies
11
Categories
95%
Avg. confidence
5d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

10 detected
Bootstrap
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 7, 2026
100%
confidence
Matter.js
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 7, 2026
100%
confidence
Moment.js
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 7, 2026
100%
confidence
RequireJS
v2.3.7
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 7, 2026
100%
confidence
Slick
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 7, 2026
100%
confidence
Swiper
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
UIKit
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 7, 2026
100%
confidence
Underscore.js
v1.13.8
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 7, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v3.6.0
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 7, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery UI
v1.13.2
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 7, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

5 detected
Cookie Control
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 7, 2026
100%
confidence
Cookiebot
v1
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 7, 2026
100%
confidence
Cybot
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 7, 2026
100%
confidence
reCAPTCHA
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 7, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Trust Services
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
95%
confidence

Other

5 detected
ElasticSuite
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 7, 2026
100%
confidence
KaTeX
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 7, 2026
100%
confidence
Elasticsearch
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 7, 2026
80%
confidence
Module Federation
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 7, 2026
50%
confidence
Webpack
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 7, 2026
50%
confidence

Frontend

2 detected
Font Awesome
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 7, 2026
100%
confidence
Vimeo
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 7, 2026
100%
confidence

Performance

2 detected
New Relic
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 7, 2026
100%
confidence
Partytown
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 7, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

1 detected
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 7, 2026
100%
confidence

Analytics

1 detected
Google Analytics
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 7, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 7, 2026
100%
confidence

Ecommerce

1 detected
Magento
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 7, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

1 detected
PHP
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 7, 2026
100%
confidence

Database

1 detected
MySQL
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 7, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Infrastructure enrichment was not available for this scan.

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

pl

Structured data

ContactPointOrganizationPostalAddressSearchActionWebSite

Social platforms

facebookinstagramlinkedinyoutube

Currencies

USD

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportEmail formLogin

17 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

Detection changed
Underscore.js100% confidenceOct 7, 2026, 09:08 PM
First detected
Bootstrap100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:16 AM
First detected
Cloudflare100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:16 AM
First detected
Cookie Control100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:16 AM
First detected
Cookiebot100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:16 AM
First detected
Cybot100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:16 AM
First detected
ElasticSuite100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:16 AM
First detected
Elasticsearch80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:16 AM
First detected
Font Awesome100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:16 AM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:16 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:16 AM
First detected
Google Trust Services95% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:16 AM