Public technology profileOlder observations

hypnobox.com.br

Our stored observations for hypnobox.com.br include 21 technologies across 10 categories. The detected platform and tools include Elementor, WordPress, WP Rocket.

21
Technologies
10
Categories
92%
Avg. confidence
34d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

CMS

4 detected
Elementor
v3.26.0
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
WP Rocket
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
WordPress
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Yoast SEO
v24.0
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

JavaScript frameworks

4 detected
Swiper
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
imagesLoaded
v5.0.0
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v1.14.16
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery Migrate
v3.4.1
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Other

3 detected
RSS
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Module Federation
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
50%
confidence
Webpack
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
50%
confidence

Backend

2 detected
Envoy
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
PHP
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
80%
confidence

Frontend

1 detected
Google Font API
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

1 detected
reCAPTCHA
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

1 detected
Akamai
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
80%
confidence

Database

1 detected
MySQL
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSObserved on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCConfigured · reject
Certificate issuer
GlobalSign nv-sa GlobalSign RSA OV SSL CA 2018

Network footprint

Observed host
hypnobox.com.br
Nameservers
ns-1313.awsdns-36.org, ns-2045.awsdns-63.co.uk, ns-725.awsdns-26.net, ns-74.awsdns-09.com
Resolved IPs
159.60.137.78
Provider evidence
Amazon Route 53

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

pt-BR

Structured data

BreadcrumbListEntryPointImageObjectListItemPropertyValueSpecificationReadActionSearchActionWebPageWebSite

Social platforms

facebookinstagramlinkedinxyoutube

Currencies

USD

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch iconEmail formBlog

3 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Akamai80% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 08:20 AM
First detected
Akamai Connected Cloud100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 08:20 AM
First detected
Elementor100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 08:20 AM
First detected
Envoy100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 08:20 AM
First detected
F5 Distributed Cloud Services100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 08:20 AM
First detected
Google Font API100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 08:20 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 08:20 AM
First detected
Hostinger100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 08:20 AM
First detected
Module Federation50% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 08:20 AM
First detected
MySQL80% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 08:20 AM
First detected
PHP80% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 08:20 AM
First detected
RSS100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 08:20 AM