Public technology profileRecent scan

huskers.com

Our stored observations for huskers.com include 18 technologies across 11 categories. The detected platform and tools include Nuxt.js, C3.js, RxJS.

18
Technologies
11
Categories
95%
Avg. confidence
18d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

4 detected
C3.js
First seen Sep 27, 2026Last seen Sep 27, 2026
100%
confidence
RxJS
First seen Sep 27, 2026Last seen Sep 27, 2026
100%
confidence
Swiper
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 27, 2026
100%
confidence
Vue.js
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 27, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

3 detected
Envoy
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 27, 2026
100%
confidence
Sentry
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 27, 2026
100%
confidence
Node.js
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 27, 2026
80%
confidence

Frontend

2 detected
Google Font API
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 27, 2026
100%
confidence
Tailwind CSS
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 27, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

2 detected
iubenda
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 27, 2026
100%
confidence
LetsEncrypt
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
95%
confidence

Other

1 detected
AccessiBe
First seen Sep 27, 2026Last seen Sep 27, 2026
100%
confidence

Marketing

1 detected
Eloqua
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 27, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

1 detected
Google Cloud CDN
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 27, 2026
100%
confidence

Frameworks

1 detected
Nuxt.js
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 27, 2026
100%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Google Cloud
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 27, 2026
80%
confidence

Analytics

1 detected
Snowplow Analytics
First seen Sep 27, 2026Last seen Sep 27, 2026
50%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Infrastructure enrichment was not available for this scan.

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

en-US

Structured data

EntryPointImageObjectNewsArticleReadActionSearchActionWebPageWebSite

Social platforms

facebookinstagramxyoutube

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch iconContact page

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
AccessiBe100% confidenceSep 27, 2026, 11:50 PM
First detected
C3.js100% confidenceSep 27, 2026, 11:50 PM
First detected
Microsoft Advertising100% confidenceSep 27, 2026, 11:50 PM
First detected
RxJS100% confidenceSep 27, 2026, 11:50 PM
First detected
Snowplow Analytics50% confidenceSep 27, 2026, 11:50 PM
First detected
Eloqua100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:52 AM
First detected
Envoy100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:52 AM
First detected
Google Cloud80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:52 AM
First detected
Google Cloud CDN100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:52 AM
First detected
Google Font API100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:52 AM
First detected
LetsEncrypt95% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:52 AM
First detected
Node.js80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:52 AM