Public technology profileRecent scan

hoodriverparksandrec.org

Our stored observations for hoodriverparksandrec.org include 20 technologies across 9 categories. The detected platform and tools include Squarespace, Squarespace Commerce, Bootstrap.

20
Technologies
9
Categories
97%
Avg. confidence
1d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

8 detected
Bootstrap
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 14, 2026
100%
confidence
Modernizr
v2.8.3
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 14, 2026
100%
confidence
Stimulus
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 14, 2026
100%
confidence
YUI
v3.17.2
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 14, 2026
100%
confidence
Zone.js
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
core-js
v3.26.0
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 14, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v1.11.1
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 14, 2026
100%
confidence
Angular
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
80%
confidence

Analytics

3 detected
Global Site Tag
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 14, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 14, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics 4
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 14, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

3 detected
Google Hosted Libraries
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 14, 2026
100%
confidence
cdnjs
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 14, 2026
100%
confidence
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 14, 2026
80%
confidence

Frontend

1 detected
Font Awesome
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 14, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

1 detected
Sentry
First seen Oct 14, 2026Last seen Oct 14, 2026
100%
confidence

CMS

1 detected
Squarespace
v7.1
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 14, 2026
100%
confidence

Ecommerce

1 detected
Squarespace Commerce
v7.1
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 14, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

1 detected
LetsEncrypt
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
95%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
85%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Infrastructure enrichment was not available for this scan.

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

en-US

Structured data

LocalBusinessOrganizationWebSite

Social platforms

facebookinstagram

Currencies

CHFDKKGBPNOKSEKUSD

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportEmail formContact pageCareers page

1 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Sentry100% confidenceOct 14, 2026, 09:30 AM
Detection changed
Bootstrap100% confidenceOct 14, 2026, 09:30 AM
Detection changed
core-js100% confidenceOct 14, 2026, 09:30 AM
First detected
Angular80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:27 AM
First detected
Bootstrap100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:27 AM
First detected
Cloudflare80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:27 AM
First detected
Font Awesome100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:27 AM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:27 AM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:27 AM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:27 AM
First detected
Google Hosted Libraries100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:27 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager85% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:27 AM