Public technology profileRecent scan

holded.com

Our stored observations for holded.com include 23 technologies across 12 categories. The detected platform and tools include Next.js, Next.js App Router, React.

23
Technologies
12
Categories
96%
Avg. confidence
2d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

2 detected
Next.js App Router
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 15, 2026
100%
confidence
React
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 15, 2026
80%
confidence

Security

2 detected
OneTrust
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 15, 2026
100%
confidence
LetsEncrypt
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
95%
confidence

Backend

2 detected
Sentry
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 15, 2026
100%
confidence
Node.js
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 15, 2026
80%
confidence

Other

2 detected
Turbopack
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 15, 2026
100%
confidence
Webpack
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 15, 2026
80%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

2 detected
Vercel
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 15, 2026
100%
confidence
Amazon Web Services
First seen Oct 15, 2026Last seen Oct 15, 2026
80%
confidence

CDN & delivery

1 detected
Amazon S3
First seen Oct 15, 2026Last seen Oct 15, 2026
100%
confidence

Frameworks

1 detected
Next.js
v16.3.6
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 15, 2026
100%
confidence

Payments

1 detected
PayPal
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 15, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
85%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Infrastructure enrichment was not available for this scan.

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

en

Structured data

AggregateOfferAggregateRatingAnswerContactPointFAQPageImageObjectOrganizationPersonPostalAddressQuantitativeValueQuestionSoftwareApplicationWebPageWebSite

Social platforms

facebookinstagramlinkedinxyoutube

Currencies

EURUSD

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch iconEmail formPricing pageAPI/developer pageBlog

1 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Amazon Advertising100% confidenceOct 15, 2026, 12:35 PM
First detected
Amazon S3100% confidenceOct 15, 2026, 12:35 PM
First detected
Amazon Web Services80% confidenceOct 15, 2026, 12:35 PM
First detected
Microsoft Clarity100% confidenceOct 15, 2026, 12:35 PM
Detection changed
Next.js100% confidenceOct 15, 2026, 12:35 PM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:30 AM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:30 AM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:30 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager85% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:30 AM
First detected
LetsEncrypt95% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:30 AM
First detected
Microsoft Advertising100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:30 AM
First detected
Next.js100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:30 AM