Public technology profileRecent scan

hnmu.edu.vn

Our stored observations for hnmu.edu.vn include 18 technologies across 9 categories. The detected platform and tools include Drupal, Bootstrap, jQuery.

18
Technologies
9
Categories
97%
Avg. confidence
9d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

4 detected
Bootstrap
v5.2.3
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 7, 2026
100%
confidence
LazySizes
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 7, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v3.6.3
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 7, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery UI
v1.13.2
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 7, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

4 detected
Unpkg
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 7, 2026
100%
confidence
cdnjs
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 7, 2026
100%
confidence
jsDelivr
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 7, 2026
100%
confidence
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 7, 2026
80%
confidence

Backend

2 detected
Nginx
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 7, 2026
100%
confidence
PHP
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 7, 2026
80%
confidence

Other

1 detected
AddToAny
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 7, 2026
100%
confidence

CMS

1 detected
Drupal
v9
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 7, 2026
100%
confidence

Frontend

1 detected
Font Awesome
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

1 detected
LetsEncrypt
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
95%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
85%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Infrastructure enrichment was not available for this scan.

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

vi

Social platforms

facebookyoutube

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportSearch form

5 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
AddToAny100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:15 AM
First detected
Bootstrap100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:15 AM
First detected
Cloudflare80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:15 AM
First detected
Drupal100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:15 AM
First detected
Font Awesome100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:15 AM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:15 AM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:15 AM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:15 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager85% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:15 AM
First detected
LazySizes100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:15 AM
First detected
LetsEncrypt95% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:15 AM
First detected
Nginx100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:15 AM