Public technology profileRecent scan

hellasbridge.org

Our stored observations for hellasbridge.org include 16 technologies across 8 categories. The detected platform and tools include Livewire, Laravel, Alpine.js.

16
Technologies
8
Categories
95%
Avg. confidence
7d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

3 detected
Alpine.js
v3.15.11
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 5, 2026
100%
confidence
Axios
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 5, 2026
100%
confidence
Bootstrap
v97
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 5, 2026
100%
confidence

Advertising

2 detected
Google AdSense
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Ads
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 5, 2026
80%
confidence

Frameworks

2 detected
Livewire
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 5, 2026
100%
confidence
Laravel
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 5, 2026
80%
confidence

Backend

2 detected
Nginx
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 5, 2026
100%
confidence
PHP
First seen Oct 5, 2026Last seen Oct 5, 2026
80%
confidence

Other

2 detected
PWA
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 5, 2026
100%
confidence
RSS
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 5, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

1 detected
LetsEncrypt
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
95%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
85%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Infrastructure enrichment was not available for this scan.

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

el

Social platforms

facebookinstagramxyoutube

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportContact pageEvents page

1 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
PHP80% confidenceOct 5, 2026, 09:08 PM
Detection changed
Bootstrap100% confidenceOct 5, 2026, 09:08 PM
First detected
Alpine.js100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:11 AM
First detected
Axios100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:11 AM
First detected
Bootstrap100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:11 AM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:11 AM
First detected
Google AdSense100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:11 AM
First detected
Google Ads80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:11 AM
First detected
Google Ads Conversion Tracking100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:11 AM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:11 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager85% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:11 AM
First detected
Laravel80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:11 AM