Public technology profileOlder observations

health-lab.jp

Our stored observations for health-lab.jp include 16 technologies across 9 categories. The detected platform and tools include EcForce, Backbone.js, Bootstrap.

16
Technologies
9
Categories
88%
Avg. confidence
34d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

6 detected
Backbone.js
v1.2.0
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence
Bootstrap
v3.3.2
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence
Splide
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v1.12.4
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery UI
v1.11.4
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence
Underscore.js
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
80%
confidence

Backend

2 detected
Nginx
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence
Ruby
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
80%
confidence

Other

2 detected
Module Federation
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
50%
confidence
Webpack
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
50%
confidence

Analytics

1 detected
Ahoy
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence

Ecommerce

1 detected
EcForce
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence

Frontend

1 detected
Google Font API
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

1 detected
LINE Login
v2.1
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence

Performance

1 detected
New Relic
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence

Frameworks

1 detected
Ruby on Rails
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
50%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSObserved on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCConfigured · none
Certificate issuer
Amazon Amazon RSA 2048 M01

Network footprint

Observed host
health-lab.jp
Nameservers
ns-1170.awsdns-18.org, ns-1617.awsdns-10.co.uk, ns-180.awsdns-22.com, ns-822.awsdns-38.net
Resolved IPs
13.159.33.45, 16.76.58.16, 52.69.228.186
Provider evidence
Amazon Route 53, Amazon Web Services, Nginx

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Currencies

USD

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportSearch formEmail formContact pageCustomer proof

3 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Ahoy100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 04:32 PM
First detected
Backbone.js100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 04:32 PM
First detected
Bootstrap100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 04:32 PM
First detected
EcForce100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 04:32 PM
First detected
Google Font API100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 04:32 PM
First detected
LINE Login100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 04:32 PM
First detected
Module Federation50% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 04:32 PM
First detected
New Relic100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 04:32 PM
First detected
Nginx100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 04:32 PM
First detected
Ruby80% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 04:32 PM
First detected
Ruby on Rails50% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 04:32 PM
First detected
Splide100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 04:32 PM