Public technology profileRefresh unsuccessful

handandstone.com

Our stored observations for handandstone.com include 22 technologies across 11 categories. The detected platform and tools include Contentful, Next.js, Next.js App Router.

22
Technologies
11
Categories
96%
Avg. confidence
1d ago
Latest scan attempt

The latest scan did not produce a successful page observation. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

The latest refresh was unsuccessful. Previously detected technologies remain below with their observation dates. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

Security

6 detected
Cloudflare Bot Management
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Cookie Control
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Cookiebot
v1
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Cybot
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
NextAuth.js
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Trust Services
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
95%
confidence

Backend

3 detected
PHP
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Sentry
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Node.js
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
80%
confidence

JavaScript frameworks

2 detected
Next.js App Router
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
React
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
80%
confidence

Other

2 detected
Turbopack
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Webpack
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
80%
confidence

CDN & delivery

1 detected
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

CMS

1 detected
Contentful
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Frameworks

1 detected
Next.js
v16.2.10
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Vercel
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Forms

1 detected
Zenoti
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
85%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Infrastructure enrichment was not available for this scan.

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

en

Social platforms

facebookinstagramlinkedinxyoutube

Currencies

USD

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch icon

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Cloudflare100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:24 AM
First detected
Cloudflare Bot Management100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:24 AM
First detected
Contentful100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:24 AM
First detected
Cookie Control100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:24 AM
First detected
Cookiebot100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:24 AM
First detected
Cybot100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:24 AM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:24 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager85% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:24 AM
First detected
Google Trust Services95% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:24 AM
First detected
Next.js100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:24 AM
First detected
Next.js App Router100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:24 AM
First detected
NextAuth.js100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:24 AM