Public technology profileRecent scan

grupomyt.com

Our stored observations for grupomyt.com include 15 technologies across 9 categories. The detected platform and tools include Wix, Bootstrap, ExtJS.

15
Technologies
9
Categories
97%
Avg. confidence
Today
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

5 detected
Bootstrap
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 18, 2026
100%
confidence
ExtJS
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
GSAP
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 18, 2026
100%
confidence
Lodash
v4.18.1
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 18, 2026
100%
confidence
React
v18.3.1
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 18, 2026
100%
confidence

Analytics

3 detected
Global Site Tag
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 18, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 18, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics 4
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 18, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

1 detected
Google Cloud CDN
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 18, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

1 detected
Sentry
v7.120.3
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 18, 2026
100%
confidence

CRM

1 detected
Store Vantage
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 18, 2026
100%
confidence

CMS

1 detected
Wix
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 18, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

1 detected
LetsEncrypt
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
95%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
85%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Google Cloud
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 18, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Infrastructure enrichment was not available for this scan.

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

es

Structured data

LocalBusinessPostalAddressWebSite

Social platforms

facebookinstagramlinkedin

Currencies

USD

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch icon

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

Detection changed
Bootstrap100% confidenceOct 18, 2026, 06:17 PM
Detection changed
Lodash100% confidenceOct 18, 2026, 06:17 PM
Detection changed
Sentry100% confidenceOct 18, 2026, 06:17 PM
First detected
Bootstrap100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:39 AM
First detected
ExtJS100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:39 AM
First detected
GSAP100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:39 AM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:39 AM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:39 AM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:39 AM
First detected
Google Cloud80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:39 AM
First detected
Google Cloud CDN100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:39 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager85% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:39 AM