Public technology profileRefresh unsuccessful

gibbon-usa.com

Our stored observations for gibbon-usa.com include 42 technologies across 14 categories. The detected platform and tools include Alia, Judge.me, ReturnGO.

42
Technologies
14
Categories
99%
Avg. confidence
64d ago
Latest scan attempt

The latest observation could not be fully verified. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

The latest refresh was unsuccessful. Previously detected technologies remain below with their observation dates. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

10 detected
AOS
First seen Aug 11, 2026Last seen Aug 11, 2026
100%
confidence
Flickity
First seen Aug 11, 2026Last seen Aug 11, 2026
100%
confidence
LazySizes
First seen Aug 11, 2026Last seen Aug 11, 2026
100%
confidence
PhotoSwipe
First seen Aug 11, 2026Last seen Aug 11, 2026
100%
confidence
Preact
First seen Aug 11, 2026Last seen Aug 11, 2026
100%
confidence
Slick
v1.8.1
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Aug 11, 2026
100%
confidence
core-js
v2.6.12
First seen Aug 11, 2026Last seen Aug 11, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v3.7.1
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Aug 11, 2026
100%
confidence
lit-element
v4.0.1
First seen Aug 11, 2026Last seen Aug 11, 2026
100%
confidence
lit-html
v3.0.2
First seen Aug 11, 2026Last seen Aug 11, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

5 detected
Amazon S3
First seen Aug 11, 2026Last seen Aug 11, 2026
100%
confidence
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Aug 11, 2026
100%
confidence
Imgix
First seen Aug 11, 2026Last seen Aug 11, 2026
100%
confidence
cdnjs
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Aug 11, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery CDN
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Aug 11, 2026
100%
confidence

Ecommerce

4 detected
Alia
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Aug 11, 2026
100%
confidence
Judge.me
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Aug 11, 2026
100%
confidence
ReturnGO
First seen Aug 11, 2026Last seen Aug 11, 2026
100%
confidence
Shopify
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Aug 11, 2026
100%
confidence

Payments

3 detected
Apple Pay
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Aug 11, 2026
100%
confidence
PayPal
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Aug 11, 2026
100%
confidence
Shop Pay
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Aug 11, 2026
100%
confidence

Advertising

2 detected
GoAffPro
First seen Aug 11, 2026Last seen Aug 11, 2026
100%
confidence
theTradeDesk
First seen Aug 11, 2026Last seen Aug 11, 2026
100%
confidence

Marketing

2 detected
Klaviyo
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Aug 11, 2026
100%
confidence
LiveIntent
First seen Aug 11, 2026Last seen Aug 11, 2026
100%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

2 detected
GoDaddy DNS
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Aug 11, 2026
95%
confidence
Amazon Web Services
First seen Aug 11, 2026Last seen Aug 11, 2026
80%
confidence

Frontend

1 detected
Google Font API
First seen Aug 11, 2026Last seen Aug 11, 2026
100%
confidence

Chat

1 detected
Gorgias
First seen Aug 11, 2026Last seen Aug 11, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

1 detected
Noibu
First seen Aug 11, 2026Last seen Aug 11, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

1 detected
LetsEncrypt
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Aug 11, 2026
95%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Aug 11, 2026Last seen Aug 11, 2026
85%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Declaration files

0/2

ads.txt and app-ads.txt

Direct relationships

0

Reseller relationships

0

Declared systems

0

Counted per declaration file

ads.txt

Not presentHTTP 429
Direct
0
Reseller
0
Systems
0

app-ads.txt

Not presentHTTP 429
Direct
0
Reseller
0
Systems
0

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSNot observed on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCConfigured · quarantine
Certificate issuer
Let's Encrypt YE2

Network footprint

Observed host
gibbon-usa.com
Nameservers
ns67.domaincontrol.com, ns68.domaincontrol.com
Resolved IPs
23.227.38.65
Provider evidence
Cloudflare, GoDaddy DNS, LetsEncrypt

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

en

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewport

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
AOS100% confidenceAug 11, 2026, 08:21 AM
First detected
All in One Accessibility100% confidenceAug 11, 2026, 08:21 AM
First detected
Amazon S3100% confidenceAug 11, 2026, 08:21 AM
First detected
Amazon Web Services80% confidenceAug 11, 2026, 08:21 AM
First detected
Facebook Pixel100% confidenceAug 11, 2026, 08:21 AM
First detected
Flickity100% confidenceAug 11, 2026, 08:21 AM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceAug 11, 2026, 08:21 AM
First detected
GoAffPro100% confidenceAug 11, 2026, 08:21 AM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceAug 11, 2026, 08:21 AM
First detected
Google Font API100% confidenceAug 11, 2026, 08:21 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager85% confidenceAug 11, 2026, 08:21 AM
First detected
Gorgias100% confidenceAug 11, 2026, 08:21 AM