Public technology profileRecent scan

ghostshelf.shop

Our stored observations for ghostshelf.shop include 15 technologies across 8 categories. The detected platform and tools include Nuxt.js, Headless UI, Vue.js.

15
Technologies
8
Categories
91%
Avg. confidence
6d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

Backend

4 detected
Angie
v1.12.2
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 7, 2026
100%
confidence
C
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 7, 2026
80%
confidence
Node.js
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 7, 2026
80%
confidence
Perl
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 7, 2026
80%
confidence

Analytics

3 detected
VK Pixel
First seen Oct 7, 2026Last seen Oct 7, 2026
100%
confidence
Yandex.Metrika
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 7, 2026
100%
confidence
Snowplow Analytics
First seen Oct 7, 2026Last seen Oct 7, 2026
50%
confidence

Frontend

2 detected
Bunny Fonts
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 7, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Font API
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 7, 2026
100%
confidence

JavaScript frameworks

2 detected
Headless UI
First seen Oct 7, 2026Last seen Oct 7, 2026
100%
confidence
Vue.js
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 7, 2026
100%
confidence

Frameworks

1 detected
Nuxt.js
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 7, 2026
100%
confidence

Other

1 detected
PWA
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 7, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

1 detected
LetsEncrypt
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
95%
confidence

CDN & delivery

1 detected
Bunny
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 7, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Infrastructure enrichment was not available for this scan.

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch icon

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Headless UI100% confidenceOct 7, 2026, 09:10 PM
First detected
Snowplow Analytics50% confidenceOct 7, 2026, 09:10 PM
First detected
VK Pixel100% confidenceOct 7, 2026, 09:10 PM
Detection changed
Angie100% confidenceOct 7, 2026, 09:10 PM
First detected
Angie100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:17 AM
First detected
Bunny80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:17 AM
First detected
Bunny Fonts100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:17 AM
First detected
C80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:17 AM
First detected
Google Font API100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:17 AM
First detected
LetsEncrypt95% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:17 AM
First detected
Node.js80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:17 AM
First detected
Nuxt.js100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:17 AM