Public technology profileOlder observations

gate31.ru

Our stored observations for gate31.ru include 19 technologies across 9 categories. The detected platform and tools include inSales, core-js, jQuery.

19
Technologies
9
Categories
96%
Avg. confidence
32d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

4 detected
Lodash
v4.17.21
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence
Swiper
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence
core-js
v2.5.7
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v1.4.1
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence

Analytics

4 detected
Roistat
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence
VK Pixel
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence
Yandex.Metrika
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence
Snowplow Analytics
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
50%
confidence

CDN & delivery

4 detected
Unpkg
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence
cdnjs
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence
jsDelivr
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence
Cloudflare
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
80%
confidence

Marketing

2 detected
MailChimp
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence
Mindbox
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence

Advertising

1 detected
Criteo
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence

Frontend

1 detected
Google Font API
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence

Chat

1 detected
Simla
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence

Ecommerce

1 detected
inSales
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

1 detected
reCAPTCHA
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSObserved on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCConfigured · quarantine
Certificate issuer
Let's Encrypt YR2

Network footprint

Observed host
www.gate31.ru
Nameservers
ns3.insales.ru, ns4.insales.ru
Resolved IPs
185.65.148.57
Provider evidence
LetsEncrypt

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

ru

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportLoginBlog

1 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Cloudflare80% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 04:43 PM
First detected
Criteo100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 04:43 PM
First detected
Google Font API100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 04:43 PM
First detected
Lodash100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 04:43 PM
First detected
MailChimp100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 04:43 PM
First detected
Mindbox100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 04:43 PM
First detected
Roistat100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 04:43 PM
First detected
Simla100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 04:43 PM
First detected
Snowplow Analytics50% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 04:43 PM
First detected
Swiper100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 04:43 PM
First detected
Unpkg100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 04:43 PM
First detected
VK Pixel100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 04:43 PM