Public technology profileOlder observations

formulad.com

Our stored observations for formulad.com include 13 technologies across 10 categories. The detected platform and tools include Next.js, React, Node.js.

13
Technologies
10
Categories
95%
Avg. confidence
83d ago
Latest scan attempt

The latest observation could not be fully verified. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

Security

2 detected
OneTrust
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Trust Services
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
95%
confidence

Other

2 detected
TicketSpice
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Webpack
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
80%
confidence

CDN & delivery

1 detected
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Frontend

1 detected
Lucide
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Frameworks

1 detected
Next.js
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

1 detected
Node.js
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
80%
confidence

JavaScript frameworks

1 detected
React
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSNot observed on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCConfigured · none
Certificate issuer
Google Trust Services WE1

Network footprint

Observed host
formulad.com
Nameservers
amit.ns.cloudflare.com, zara.ns.cloudflare.com
Resolved IPs
104.26.8.9, 104.26.9.9, 172.67.68.58, 2606:4700:20::681a:809, 2606:4700:20::681a:909, 2606:4700:20::ac43:443a
Provider evidence
Cloudflare, Google Trust Services

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

en

Social platforms

facebookinstagramxyoutube

Currencies

USD

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportContact page

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Cloudflare100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 01:06 AM
First detected
Cloudflare Browser Insights100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 01:06 AM
First detected
Cloudflare Rocket Loader100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 01:06 AM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 01:06 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 01:06 AM
First detected
Google Trust Services95% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 01:06 AM
First detected
Lucide100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 01:06 AM
First detected
Next.js100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 01:06 AM
First detected
Node.js80% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 01:06 AM
First detected
OneTrust100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 01:06 AM
First detected
React80% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 01:06 AM
First detected
TicketSpice100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 01:06 AM