Public technology profileOlder observations

formfix.kz

Our stored observations for formfix.kz include 18 technologies across 11 categories. The detected platform and tools include inSales, core-js, jQuery.

18
Technologies
11
Categories
93%
Avg. confidence
83d ago
Latest scan attempt

The latest observation could not be fully verified. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

Analytics

5 detected
Facebook Pixel
v2.9.361
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Global Site Tag
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics 4
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
TikTok Pixel
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

JavaScript frameworks

3 detected
Splide
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
core-js
v3.32.2
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v3.5.1
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

2 detected
reCAPTCHA
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
LetsEncrypt
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
95%
confidence

CDN & delivery

1 detected
Amazon S3
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Frontend

1 detected
Google Font API
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Ecommerce

1 detected
inSales
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Amazon Web Services
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
80%
confidence

Backend

1 detected
Ruby
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
50%
confidence

Frameworks

1 detected
Ruby on Rails
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
50%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSObserved on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCNo record found
Certificate issuer
Let's Encrypt YR2

Network footprint

Observed host
formfix.kz
Nameservers
ns5.insales.com, ns6.insales.com
Resolved IPs
185.65.148.57
Provider evidence
LetsEncrypt

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

ru

Structured data

BreadcrumbListContactPointEntryPointImageObjectListItemOrganizationSearchActionWebSite

Social platforms

facebookinstagramyoutube

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportBlog

6 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Amazon S3100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:04 AM
First detected
Amazon Web Services80% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:04 AM
First detected
Facebook Pixel100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:04 AM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:04 AM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:04 AM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:04 AM
First detected
Google Font API100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:04 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:04 AM
First detected
LetsEncrypt95% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:04 AM
First detected
Ruby50% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:04 AM
First detected
Ruby on Rails50% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:04 AM
First detected
Splide100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:04 AM