Public technology profileRecent scan

football.ua

Our stored observations for football.ua include 17 technologies across 9 categories. The detected platform and tools include Microsoft ASP.NET, DataTables, FingerprintJS.

17
Technologies
9
Categories
99%
Avg. confidence
3d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

5 detected
DataTables
v1.9.4
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
100%
confidence
FingerprintJS
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Masonry
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v1.10.2
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery UI
v1.10.3
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

3 detected
Funding Choices
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
100%
confidence
reCAPTCHA
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Trust Services
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
95%
confidence

CDN & delivery

1 detected
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
100%
confidence

Advertising

1 detected
Google AdSense
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
100%
confidence

Frontend

1 detected
Google Font API
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
100%
confidence

Frameworks

1 detected
Microsoft ASP.NET
v4.0.30319
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
100%
confidence

Other

1 detected
RSS
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
85%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Infrastructure enrichment was not available for this scan.

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Social platforms

facebookinstagramxyoutube

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportEmail formLogin

1 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Cloudflare100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:21 AM
First detected
DataTables100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:21 AM
First detected
FingerprintJS100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:21 AM
First detected
Funding Choices100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:21 AM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:21 AM
First detected
Google AdSense100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:21 AM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:21 AM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:21 AM
First detected
Google Font API100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:21 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager85% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:21 AM
First detected
Google Trust Services95% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:21 AM
First detected
Masonry100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:21 AM