Public technology profileRecent scan

flashrc.com

Our stored observations for flashrc.com include 16 technologies across 11 categories. The detected platform and tools include PrestaShop, PHP, Payplug.

16
Technologies
11
Categories
95%
Avg. confidence
5d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

CDN & delivery

2 detected
cdnjs
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 7, 2026
100%
confidence
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 7, 2026
80%
confidence

Security

2 detected
reCAPTCHA
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 7, 2026
100%
confidence
LetsEncrypt
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
95%
confidence

Frontend

1 detected
Font Awesome
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

1 detected
PHP
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 7, 2026
100%
confidence

Payments

1 detected
Payplug
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 7, 2026
100%
confidence

Ecommerce

1 detected
PrestaShop
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 7, 2026
100%
confidence

Marketing

1 detected
Sendinblue
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 7, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
85%
confidence

Advertising

1 detected
Google Ads
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 7, 2026
80%
confidence

Database

1 detected
MySQL
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 7, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Infrastructure enrichment was not available for this scan.

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

fr

Social platforms

facebookinstagramlinkedin

Currencies

EUR

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportEmail formBlog

15 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Cloudflare80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:15 AM
First detected
Font Awesome100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:15 AM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:15 AM
First detected
Google Ads80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:15 AM
First detected
Google Ads Conversion Tracking100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:15 AM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:15 AM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:15 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager85% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:15 AM
First detected
LetsEncrypt95% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:15 AM
First detected
MySQL80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:15 AM
First detected
PHP100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:15 AM
First detected
Payplug100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:15 AM