Public technology profileOlder observations

firststateauctions.com.au

Our stored observations for firststateauctions.com.au include 12 technologies across 9 categories. The detected platform and tools include Next.js, Next.js App Router, Radix UI.

12
Technologies
9
Categories
95%
Avg. confidence
81d ago
Latest scan attempt

The latest observation could not be fully verified. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

3 detected
Next.js App Router
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Radix UI
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
React
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
80%
confidence

Other

2 detected
Turbopack
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Webpack
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
80%
confidence

CDN & delivery

1 detected
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Forms

1 detected
Fillout
v1
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Frontend

1 detected
Lucide
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Frameworks

1 detected
Next.js
v16.1.6
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Analytics

1 detected
PostHog
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

1 detected
Node.js
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSObserved on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCConfigured · none
Certificate issuer
Google Trust Services WE1

Network footprint

Observed host
www.firststateauctions.com.au
Nameservers
jo.ns.cloudflare.com, seth.ns.cloudflare.com
Resolved IPs
104.26.14.30, 104.26.15.30, 172.67.70.254, 2606:4700:20::681a:e1e, 2606:4700:20::681a:f1e, 2606:4700:20::ac43:46fe
Provider evidence
Cloudflare, Google Trust Services

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

en

Structured data

AnswerContactPointFAQPageOrganizationPostalAddressQuestionSearchActionWebSite

Social platforms

facebookinstagramlinkedin

Currencies

USD

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch iconContact page

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Cloudflare100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:17 PM
First detected
Fillout100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:17 PM
First detected
Google Trust Services95% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:17 PM
First detected
Lucide100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:17 PM
First detected
Next.js100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:17 PM
First detected
Next.js App Router100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:17 PM
First detected
Node.js80% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:17 PM
First detected
PostHog100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:17 PM
First detected
Radix UI100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:17 PM
First detected
React80% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:17 PM
First detected
Turbopack100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:17 PM
First detected
Webpack80% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:17 PM