Public technology profileOlder observations

fileandservexpress.com

Our stored observations for fileandservexpress.com include 36 technologies across 11 categories. The detected platform and tools include Apollo13Themes Rife, Elementor, ExactMetrics.

36
Technologies
11
Categories
97%
Avg. confidence
85d ago
Latest scan attempt

The latest observation could not be fully verified. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

9 detected
Isotope
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Masonry
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Swiper
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Typed.js
v1.1.4
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
core-js
v3.46.0
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
imagesLoaded
v5.0.0
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v3.7.1
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery Migrate
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery UI
v1.13.3
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

CMS

7 detected
Apollo13Themes Rife
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Elementor
v4.2.0
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
ExactMetrics
v10.1.0
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Popup Maker
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
WordPress
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Yoast SEO
v28.1
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Zendesk
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Frontend

4 detected
FitVids.JS
v1.1
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Font Awesome
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Twitter Emoji (Twemoji)
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Wistia
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

4 detected
Varnish
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
cdnjs
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
80%
confidence
Fastly
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
80%
confidence

Analytics

3 detected
Global Site Tag
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics 4
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

3 detected
Nginx
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Sentry
v9.6.1
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
PHP
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
80%
confidence

Database

2 detected
MariaDB
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
80%
confidence
MySQL
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
80%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Pantheon
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Other

1 detected
RSS
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

1 detected
LetsEncrypt
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
95%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
85%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSObserved on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCConfigured · none
Certificate issuer
Let's Encrypt YR1

Network footprint

Observed host
fileandservexpress.com
Nameservers
ns1-02.azure-dns.com, ns2-02.azure-dns.net, ns3-02.azure-dns.org, ns4-02.azure-dns.info
Resolved IPs
23.185.0.2, 2620:12a:8000::2, 2620:12a:8001::2
Provider evidence
LetsEncrypt, Nginx

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

en-US

Structured data

BreadcrumbListEntryPointImageObjectListItemOrganizationPropertyValueSpecificationReadActionSearchActionWebPageWebSite

Social platforms

facebookinstagramlinkedinxyoutube

Currencies

USD

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch iconGoogle site verificationContact pageBlog

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Apollo13Themes Rife100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 09:56 PM
First detected
Cloudflare80% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 09:56 PM
First detected
Elementor100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 09:56 PM
First detected
ExactMetrics100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 09:56 PM
First detected
Fastly80% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 09:56 PM
First detected
FitVids.JS100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 09:56 PM
First detected
Font Awesome100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 09:56 PM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 09:56 PM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 09:56 PM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 09:56 PM
First detected
Google Tag Manager85% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 09:56 PM
First detected
Isotope100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 09:56 PM