Public technology profileOlder observations

fh-joanneum.at

Our stored observations for fh-joanneum.at include 21 technologies across 7 categories. The detected platform and tools include All in One SEO, All in One SEO Pack, Borlabs Cookie.

21
Technologies
7
Categories
93%
Avg. confidence
85d ago
Latest scan attempt

The latest observation could not be fully verified. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

6 detected
Alpine.js
v3.15.8
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Swiper
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Vue.js
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
core-js
v3.33.0
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v3.7.1
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery Migrate
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

CMS

5 detected
All in One SEO
v4.6.2
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
All in One SEO Pack
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Borlabs Cookie
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
WPML
v4.6.9
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
WordPress
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Other

4 detected
PWA
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
WordPress Block Editor
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Module Federation
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
50%
confidence
Webpack
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
50%
confidence

Backend

2 detected
Apache HTTP Server
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
PHP
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
80%
confidence

Analytics

2 detected
Global Site Tag
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
85%
confidence

Database

1 detected
MySQL
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Declaration files

0/2

ads.txt and app-ads.txt

Direct relationships

0

Reseller relationships

0

Declared systems

0

Counted per declaration file

ads.txt

Not presentHTTP 404
Direct
0
Reseller
0
Systems
0

app-ads.txt

Not presentHTTP 404
Direct
0
Reseller
0
Systems
0

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSNot observed on scanned response
SPFLookup incomplete
DMARCLookup incomplete
Certificate issuer
Hellenic Academic and Research Institutions CA GEANT TLS RSA 1

Network footprint

Observed host
www.fh-joanneum.at
Nameservers
Lookup incomplete
Resolved IPs
2001:67c:1280::124, 91.229.57.124

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

de-DE

Structured data

BreadcrumbListCollectionPageCollegeOrUniversityContactPointEntryPointImageObjectListItemOrganizationPostalAddressSearchActionWebPageWebSite

Social platforms

youtubefacebooklinkedininstagram

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch iconEvents page

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
All in One SEO100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:37 AM
First detected
All in One SEO Pack100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:37 AM
First detected
Alpine.js100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:37 AM
First detected
Apache HTTP Server100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:37 AM
First detected
Borlabs Cookie100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:37 AM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:37 AM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:37 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager85% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:37 AM
First detected
Module Federation50% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:37 AM
First detected
MySQL80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:37 AM
First detected
PHP80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:37 AM
First detected
PWA100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:37 AM