Public technology profileRecent scan

feuvert.be

Our stored observations for feuvert.be include 23 technologies across 11 categories. The detected platform and tools include Next.js, Apollo, Headless UI.

23
Technologies
11
Categories
91%
Avg. confidence
19d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

Backend

4 detected
Envoy
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 22, 2026
100%
confidence
GraphQL
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 22, 2026
80%
confidence
Node.js
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 22, 2026
80%
confidence
TypeScript
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 22, 2026
50%
confidence

CDN & delivery

3 detected
Amazon S3
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
cdnjs
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 22, 2026
100%
confidence
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 22, 2026
80%
confidence

JavaScript frameworks

3 detected
Apollo
v3.13.9
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 22, 2026
100%
confidence
Headless UI
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 22, 2026
100%
confidence
React
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 22, 2026
80%
confidence

Frontend

1 detected
Google Font API
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 22, 2026
100%
confidence

Frameworks

1 detected
Next.js
v14.2.33
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 22, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

1 detected
NextAuth.js
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 22, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
85%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Amazon Web Services
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
80%
confidence

Advertising

1 detected
Google Ads
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 22, 2026
80%
confidence

Other

1 detected
Webpack
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 22, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Infrastructure enrichment was not available for this scan.

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

fr

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple app linkGoogle site verification

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Amazon S3100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:36 AM
First detected
Amazon Web Services80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:36 AM
First detected
Apollo100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:36 AM
First detected
Cloudflare80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:36 AM
First detected
Envoy100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:36 AM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:36 AM
First detected
Google Ads80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:36 AM
First detected
Google Ads Conversion Tracking100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:36 AM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:36 AM
First detected
Google Font API100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:36 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager85% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:36 AM
First detected
GraphQL80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:36 AM