Public technology profileRecent scan

fazendoanossafesta.com.br

Our stored observations for fazendoanossafesta.com.br include 41 technologies across 13 categories. The detected platform and tools include Autoptimize, Contact Form 7, Jetpack.

41
Technologies
13
Categories
97%
Avg. confidence
20d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

CMS

7 detected
Autoptimize
v3.1.15.1
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 26, 2026
100%
confidence
Contact Form 7
v6.1.6
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Jetpack
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Litespeed Cache
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 26, 2026
100%
confidence
Site Kit
v1.188.0
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 26, 2026
100%
confidence
WordPress
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 26, 2026
100%
confidence
Yoast SEO
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 26, 2026
100%
confidence

Analytics

7 detected
Cloudflare Browser Insights
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 26, 2026
100%
confidence
Global Site Tag
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 26, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 26, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics 4
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 26, 2026
100%
confidence
Pinterest Conversion Tag
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
comScore
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 26, 2026
100%
confidence
Snowplow Analytics
First seen Sep 26, 2026Last seen Sep 26, 2026
50%
confidence

Advertising

5 detected
Criteo
First seen Sep 26, 2026Last seen Sep 26, 2026
100%
confidence
Google AdSense
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 26, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Publisher Tag
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 26, 2026
100%
confidence
ID5
First seen Sep 26, 2026Last seen Sep 26, 2026
100%
confidence
PubMatic
First seen Sep 26, 2026Last seen Sep 26, 2026
100%
confidence

JavaScript frameworks

5 detected
GSAP
v1.18.0
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 26, 2026
100%
confidence
LazySizes
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 26, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v1.10.2
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
web-vitals
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 26, 2026
100%
confidence
Svelte
First seen Sep 26, 2026Last seen Sep 26, 2026
80%
confidence

CDN & delivery

4 detected
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 26, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Hosted Libraries
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
cdnjs
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 26, 2026
100%
confidence
jsDelivr
First seen Sep 26, 2026Last seen Sep 26, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

3 detected
AdOpt
First seen Sep 26, 2026Last seen Sep 26, 2026
100%
confidence
Funding Choices
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 26, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Trust Services
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
95%
confidence

Database

2 detected
Firebase
v11.1.0
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
MySQL
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 26, 2026
80%
confidence

Frontend

2 detected
Google Font API
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 26, 2026
100%
confidence
Tailwind CSS
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 26, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

2 detected
LiteSpeed
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 26, 2026
80%
confidence
PHP
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 26, 2026
80%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 26, 2026
100%
confidence

Marketing

1 detected
OneSignal
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 26, 2026
100%
confidence

Other

1 detected
RSS
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 26, 2026
100%
confidence

Performance

1 detected
Trident AB
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Infrastructure enrichment was not available for this scan.

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

pt-BR

Structured data

BreadcrumbListCollectionPageEntryPointImageObjectListItemOrganizationPropertyValueSpecificationQuantitativeValueSearchActionWebSite

Social platforms

facebookinstagramyoutube

Currencies

NOKUSD

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch iconGoogle site verificationSearch form

2 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
AdOpt100% confidenceSep 26, 2026, 09:01 PM
First detected
Criteo100% confidenceSep 26, 2026, 09:01 PM
First detected
ID5100% confidenceSep 26, 2026, 09:01 PM
First detected
PubMatic100% confidenceSep 26, 2026, 09:01 PM
First detected
Snowplow Analytics50% confidenceSep 26, 2026, 09:01 PM
First detected
Svelte80% confidenceSep 26, 2026, 09:01 PM
First detected
jsDelivr100% confidenceSep 26, 2026, 09:01 PM
Detection changed
Site Kit100% confidenceSep 26, 2026, 09:01 PM
First detected
Autoptimize100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:47 AM
First detected
Cloudflare100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:47 AM
First detected
Cloudflare Browser Insights100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:47 AM
First detected
Contact Form 7100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:47 AM