Public technology profileRecent scan

fatiart.pro

Our stored observations for fatiart.pro include 11 technologies across 6 categories. The detected platform and tools include core-js, React Router, React.

11
Technologies
6
Categories
94%
Avg. confidence
30d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

Analytics

3 detected
Facebook Pixel
v2.9.398
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Tinybird
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Snowplow Analytics
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
50%
confidence

JavaScript frameworks

3 detected
React Router
v6
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
core-js
v3.32.2
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
React
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
80%
confidence

Frontend

2 detected
Google Font API
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Lucide
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

1 detected
Cloudflare
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Other

1 detected
PWA
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSObserved on scanned response
SPFNo record found
DMARCConfigured · none
Certificate issuer
Google Trust Services WE1

Network footprint

Observed host
fatiart.pro
Nameservers
ns1.dns-parking.com, ns2.dns-parking.com
Resolved IPs
185.158.133.1
Provider evidence
Cloudflare, Google Trust Services

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

pt-BR

Structured data

AggregateRatingOfferWebApplication

Currencies

USD

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch icon

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Cloudflare100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 10:15 AM
First detected
Cloudflare Bot Management100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 10:15 AM
First detected
Facebook Pixel100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 10:15 AM
First detected
Google Font API100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 10:15 AM
First detected
Lucide100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 10:15 AM
First detected
PWA100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 10:15 AM
First detected
React80% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 10:15 AM
First detected
React Router100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 10:15 AM
First detected
Snowplow Analytics50% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 10:15 AM
First detected
Tinybird100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 10:15 AM
First detected
core-js100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 10:15 AM