Public technology profileRecent scan

fastammo.com

Our stored observations for fastammo.com include 15 technologies across 8 categories. The detected platform and tools include Judge.me, Shopify, core-js.

15
Technologies
8
Categories
92%
Avg. confidence
1d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

Ecommerce

2 detected
Judge.me
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 15, 2026
100%
confidence
Shopify
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 15, 2026
100%
confidence

Marketing

2 detected
Klaviyo
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 15, 2026
100%
confidence
Wisepops
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 15, 2026
100%
confidence

Other

2 detected
Module Federation
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
50%
confidence
Webpack
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
50%
confidence

CDN & delivery

1 detected
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 15, 2026
100%
confidence

JavaScript frameworks

1 detected
core-js
v3.37.0
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 15, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

1 detected
LetsEncrypt
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
95%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
85%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Infrastructure enrichment was not available for this scan.

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

en

Currencies

USD

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportSearch formEmail formContact page

5 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Cloudflare100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:32 AM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:32 AM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:32 AM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:32 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager85% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:32 AM
First detected
Judge.me100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:32 AM
First detected
Klaviyo100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:32 AM
First detected
LetsEncrypt95% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:32 AM
First detected
Microsoft Clarity100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:32 AM
First detected
Module Federation50% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:32 AM
First detected
Shopify100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:32 AM
First detected
Vercel Analytics100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:32 AM