Public technology profileRecent scan

esteeparis.fr

Our stored observations for esteeparis.fr include 23 technologies across 10 categories. The detected platform and tools include ParcelPanel, Shopify, AOS.

23
Technologies
10
Categories
97%
Avg. confidence
5d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

6 detected
AOS
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Flickity
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Goober
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
LazySizes
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
PhotoSwipe
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
core-js
v2.6.12
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
100%
confidence

Analytics

6 detected
Global Site Tag
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics 4
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
100%
confidence
Microsoft Clarity
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
100%
confidence
PostHog
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
100%
confidence
Snowplow Analytics
First seen Oct 9, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
50%
confidence

Payments

2 detected
Apple Pay
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
100%
confidence
Shop Pay
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

2 detected
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
100%
confidence
jsDelivr
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Ecommerce

2 detected
ParcelPanel
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
100%
confidence
Shopify
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
100%
confidence

Frontend

1 detected
Google Font API
First seen Oct 9, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
100%
confidence

Other

1 detected
IPinfo
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Marketing

1 detected
PushOwl
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

1 detected
LetsEncrypt
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
95%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
85%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Infrastructure enrichment was not available for this scan.

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

fr

Structured data

EntryPointImageObjectOrganizationSearchActionWebSite

Currencies

CHFDKKEURSEK

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportGoogle site verificationSearch formEmail formContact page

7 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Google Font API100% confidenceOct 9, 2026, 10:55 AM
First detected
Snowplow Analytics50% confidenceOct 9, 2026, 10:55 AM
First detected
AOS100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:20 AM
First detected
Apple Pay100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:20 AM
First detected
Cloudflare100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:20 AM
First detected
Flickity100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:20 AM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:20 AM
First detected
Goober100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:20 AM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:20 AM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:20 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager85% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:20 AM
First detected
IPinfo100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:20 AM