Public technology profileOlder observations

envoituresimone.com

Our stored observations for envoituresimone.com include 23 technologies across 12 categories. The detected platform and tools include Next.js, core-js, styled-components.

23
Technologies
12
Categories
96%
Avg. confidence
87d ago
Latest scan attempt

The latest observation could not be fully verified. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

Analytics

4 detected
Adjust
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Global Site Tag
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics 4
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

JavaScript frameworks

4 detected
Swiper
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
core-js
v3.18.3
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
styled-components
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
React
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
80%
confidence

CDN & delivery

3 detected
Amazon S3
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Imgix
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

2 detected
Axeptio
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Trust Services
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
95%
confidence

Other

2 detected
Wootric
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Webpack
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
80%
confidence

Frontend

1 detected
Google Font API
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Performance

1 detected
Kameleoon
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Frameworks

1 detected
Next.js
v12.3.7
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Amazon Web Services
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
80%
confidence

Backend

1 detected
Node.js
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Declaration files

0/2

ads.txt and app-ads.txt

Direct relationships

0

Reseller relationships

0

Declared systems

0

Counted per declaration file

ads.txt

Not presentHTTP 404
Direct
0
Reseller
0
Systems
0

app-ads.txt

Not presentHTTP 404
Direct
0
Reseller
0
Systems
0

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSNot observed on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCConfigured · none
Certificate issuer
Google Trust Services WE1

Network footprint

Observed host
www.envoituresimone.com
Nameservers
marek.ns.cloudflare.com, tara.ns.cloudflare.com
Resolved IPs
104.20.43.127, 172.66.156.120, 2606:4700:10::6814:2b7f, 2606:4700:10::ac42:9c78
Provider evidence
Cloudflare, Google Trust Services

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

fr-FR

Structured data

AggregateRatingAnswerBrandFAQPageProductQuestion

Social platforms

facebookinstagram

Currencies

EUR

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewport

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Adjust100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 06:17 PM
First detected
Amazon S3100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 06:17 PM
First detected
Amazon Web Services80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 06:17 PM
First detected
Axeptio100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 06:17 PM
First detected
Cloudflare100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 06:17 PM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 06:17 PM
First detected
Google AdSense100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 06:17 PM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 06:17 PM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 06:17 PM
First detected
Google Font API100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 06:17 PM
First detected
Google Tag Manager100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 06:17 PM
First detected
Google Trust Services95% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 06:17 PM