Public technology profileRecent scan

ennxo.com

Our stored observations for ennxo.com include 17 technologies across 9 categories. The detected platform and tools include Next.js, core-js, Next.js App Router.

17
Technologies
9
Categories
95%
Avg. confidence
2d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

Analytics

5 detected
Facebook Pixel
v2.9.419
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 15, 2026
100%
confidence
Global Site Tag
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 15, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 15, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics 4
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 15, 2026
100%
confidence
TikTok Pixel
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 15, 2026
100%
confidence

JavaScript frameworks

3 detected
Next.js App Router
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 15, 2026
100%
confidence
core-js
v3.32.2
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 15, 2026
100%
confidence
React
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 15, 2026
80%
confidence

Security

2 detected
NextAuth.js
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 15, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Trust Services
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
95%
confidence

Other

2 detected
PWA
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 15, 2026
100%
confidence
Webpack
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 15, 2026
80%
confidence

CDN & delivery

1 detected
Google Cloud CDN
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 15, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 15, 2026
100%
confidence

Frameworks

1 detected
Next.js
v14.1.4
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 15, 2026
100%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Google Cloud
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 15, 2026
80%
confidence

Backend

1 detected
Node.js
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 15, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Infrastructure enrichment was not available for this scan.

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

th

Structured data

AnswerFAQPageQuestion

Social platforms

facebookinstagramyoutube

Currencies

USD

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple app link

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

Detection changed
Facebook Pixel100% confidenceOct 15, 2026, 12:39 PM
First detected
Facebook Pixel100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:32 AM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:32 AM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:32 AM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:32 AM
First detected
Google Cloud80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:32 AM
First detected
Google Cloud CDN100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:32 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:32 AM
First detected
Google Trust Services95% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:32 AM
First detected
Next.js100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:32 AM
First detected
Next.js App Router100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:32 AM
First detected
NextAuth.js100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:32 AM