Public technology profileOlder observations

englishnesia.id

Our stored observations for englishnesia.id include 17 technologies across 9 categories. The detected platform and tools include Laravel, Axios, core-js.

17
Technologies
9
Categories
96%
Avg. confidence
85d ago
Latest scan attempt

The latest observation could not be fully verified. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

6 detected
Axios
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Framer Motion
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Inertia.js
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Swiper
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Ziggy
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
core-js
v3.37.1
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Analytics

2 detected
Facebook Pixel
v2.9.361
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
TikTok Pixel
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

2 detected
Nginx
v1.24.0
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
PHP
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
80%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

2 detected
Amazon Route 53
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
95%
confidence
Amazon Web Services
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
85%
confidence

Frontend

1 detected
Lucide
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Payments

1 detected
Midtrans
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Other

1 detected
Ubuntu
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

1 detected
LetsEncrypt
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
95%
confidence

Frameworks

1 detected
Laravel
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSNot observed on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCNo record found
Certificate issuer
Let's Encrypt YE2

Network footprint

Observed host
www.englishnesia.id
Nameservers
ns-1249.awsdns-28.org, ns-1974.awsdns-54.co.uk, ns-219.awsdns-27.com, ns-551.awsdns-04.net
Resolved IPs
52.221.122.205
Provider evidence
Amazon Route 53, Amazon Web Services, LetsEncrypt, Nginx

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

id

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewport

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Amazon Route 5395% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:45 PM
First detected
Amazon Web Services85% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:45 PM
First detected
Axios100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:45 PM
First detected
Facebook Pixel100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:45 PM
First detected
Framer Motion100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:45 PM
First detected
Inertia.js100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:45 PM
First detected
Laravel80% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:45 PM
First detected
LetsEncrypt95% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:45 PM
First detected
Lucide100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:45 PM
First detected
Midtrans100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:45 PM
First detected
Nginx100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:45 PM
First detected
PHP80% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:45 PM