Public technology profileOlder observations

e-info.org.tw

Our stored observations for e-info.org.tw include 16 technologies across 10 categories. The detected platform and tools include Next.js, C3.js, styled-components.

16
Technologies
10
Categories
95%
Avg. confidence
87d ago
Latest scan attempt

The latest observation could not be fully verified. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

3 detected
C3.js
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
styled-components
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
React
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
80%
confidence

Analytics

3 detected
Global Site Tag
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics 4
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

2 detected
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Cloud CDN
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Other

2 detected
PWA
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Webpack
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
80%
confidence

CRM

1 detected
CiviCRM
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Frameworks

1 detected
Next.js
v15.5.18
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Google Cloud
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
80%
confidence

Backend

1 detected
Node.js
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSNot observed on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCConfigured · none
Certificate issuer
Google Trust Services WE1

Network footprint

Observed host
e-info.org.tw
Nameservers
gerald.ns.cloudflare.com, vita.ns.cloudflare.com
Resolved IPs
104.20.43.45, 172.66.162.47, 2606:4700:10::6814:2b2d, 2606:4700:10::ac42:a22f
Provider evidence
Cloudflare, Google Trust Services

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

zh-Hant

Social platforms

facebookinstagramx

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch iconGoogle site verificationSearch form

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
C3.js100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:35 PM
First detected
CiviCRM100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:35 PM
First detected
Cloudflare100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:35 PM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:35 PM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:35 PM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:35 PM
First detected
Google Cloud80% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:35 PM
First detected
Google Cloud CDN100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:35 PM
First detected
Google Tag Manager100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:35 PM
First detected
Google Trust Services95% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:35 PM
First detected
Next.js100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:35 PM
First detected
Node.js80% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:35 PM