Public technology profileOlder observations

dsifootcandy.lk

Our stored observations for dsifootcandy.lk include 32 technologies across 14 categories. The detected platform and tools include Contact Form 7, Draftpress HFCM, MailChimp for WooCommerce.

32
Technologies
14
Categories
97%
Avg. confidence
86d ago
Latest scan attempt

The latest observation could not be fully verified. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category ยท confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

8 detected
FancyBox
v3.3.5
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
GSAP
v1.12.1
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
OWL Carousel
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Underscore.js
v1.13.8
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
core-js
v3.32.2
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v3.7.1
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery Migrate
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
prettyPhoto
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

CMS

5 detected
Contact Form 7
v6.1.6
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Draftpress HFCM
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
MailChimp for WooCommerce
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
WP-PageNavi
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
WordPress
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Analytics

4 detected
Facebook Pixel
v2.9.361
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Global Site Tag
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics 4
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

2 detected
Apache HTTP Server
v2.4.52
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
PHP
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
80%
confidence

Frontend

2 detected
Font Awesome
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Font API
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

2 detected
cdnjs
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
80%
confidence

Security

2 detected
reCAPTCHA
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
LetsEncrypt
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
95%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Payments

1 detected
Mintpay
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Other

1 detected
Ubuntu
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Ecommerce

1 detected
WooCommerce
v10.7.0
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Google Cloud
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
85%
confidence

Marketing

1 detected
MailChimp
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
80%
confidence

Database

1 detected
MySQL
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSNot observed on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCNo record found
Certificate issuer
Let's Encrypt YR2

Network footprint

Observed host
www.dsifootcandy.lk
Nameservers
ns.dsi.lk, ns.samtrad.com, s1.ns.slt.lk, s2.ns.slt.lk
Resolved IPs
34.124.163.163
Provider evidence
Google Cloud, LetsEncrypt

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

en

Social platforms

facebookinstagramyoutube

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch iconSearch formEmail formContact page

2 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Apache HTTP Server100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:11 PM
First detected
Cloudflare80% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:11 PM
First detected
Contact Form 7100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:11 PM
First detected
Draftpress HFCM100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:11 PM
First detected
Facebook Pixel100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:11 PM
First detected
FancyBox100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:11 PM
First detected
Font Awesome100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:11 PM
First detected
GSAP100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:11 PM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:11 PM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:11 PM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:11 PM
First detected
Google Cloud85% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:11 PM