Public technology profileRecent scan

dranathaliaprudencio.com

Our stored observations for dranathaliaprudencio.com include 27 technologies across 9 categories. The detected platform and tools include EmbedPlus, WordPress, WP Rocket.

27
Technologies
9
Categories
97%
Avg. confidence
30d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

9 detected
Bootstrap
v3.3.7
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 14, 2026
100%
confidence
Isotope
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 14, 2026
100%
confidence
Lightbox
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 14, 2026
100%
confidence
Masonry
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 14, 2026
100%
confidence
Preact
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 14, 2026
100%
confidence
Underscore.js
v1.13.8
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 14, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v3.7.1
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 14, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery Migrate
v3.4.1
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 14, 2026
100%
confidence
Svelte
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 14, 2026
80%
confidence

Frontend

5 detected
Bunny Fonts
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 14, 2026
100%
confidence
FitVids.JS
v14.2.6.1
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 14, 2026
100%
confidence
Font Awesome
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Font API
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 14, 2026
100%
confidence
Plyr
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 14, 2026
100%
confidence

CMS

5 detected
EmbedPlus
v14.2.6.1
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 14, 2026
100%
confidence
WP Rocket
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 14, 2026
100%
confidence
WordPress
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 14, 2026
100%
confidence
Yoast SEO
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 14, 2026
100%
confidence
wpBakery
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 14, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

3 detected
AdOpt
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 14, 2026
100%
confidence
Really Simple SSL & Security
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 14, 2026
100%
confidence
LetsEncrypt
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
95%
confidence

Backend

1 detected
PHP
v8.3.21
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 14, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
85%
confidence

CDN & delivery

1 detected
Bunny
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 14, 2026
80%
confidence

Database

1 detected
MySQL
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 14, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Infrastructure enrichment was not available for this scan.

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

pt-BR

Structured data

BreadcrumbListEntryPointImageObjectListItemPropertyValueSpecificationReadActionSearchActionWebPageWebSite

Social platforms

facebookinstagramlinkedinyoutube

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch iconGoogle site verificationSearch formBlog

3 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

Detection changed
EmbedPlus100% confidenceSep 14, 2026, 10:25 AM
Detection changed
FitVids.JS100% confidenceSep 14, 2026, 10:25 AM
Detection changed
jQuery Migrate100% confidenceSep 14, 2026, 10:25 AM
First detected
AdOpt100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:03 AM
First detected
Bootstrap100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:03 AM
First detected
Bunny80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:03 AM
First detected
Bunny Fonts100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:03 AM
First detected
EmbedPlus100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:03 AM
First detected
FitVids.JS100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:03 AM
First detected
Font Awesome100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:03 AM
First detected
Google Font API100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:03 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager85% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:03 AM