Public technology profileOlder observations

drake.bz

Our stored observations for drake.bz include 20 technologies across 9 categories. The detected platform and tools include Microsoft ASP.NET, Angular, core-js.

20
Technologies
9
Categories
96%
Avg. confidence
36d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

6 detected
Angular
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Lodash
v4.17.21
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Zone.js
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
core-js
v3.33.0
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v3.5.0
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
lit-html
v3.3.0
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Other

5 detected
Azure Front Door
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Noticeable
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Quill
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Webpack
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Module Federation
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
50%
confidence

Security

2 detected
Cloudflare Bot Management
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
reCAPTCHA
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Analytics

2 detected
Global Site Tag
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Azure
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Frameworks

1 detected
Microsoft ASP.NET
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Performance

1 detected
New Relic
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

1 detected
Cloudflare
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
80%
confidence

Backend

1 detected
TypeScript
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSNot observed on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCConfigured · none
Certificate issuer
GoDaddy.com, Inc. Go Daddy Secure Certificate Authority - G2

Network footprint

Observed host
drake.bz
Nameservers
ns1-04.azure-dns.com, ns2-04.azure-dns.net, ns3-04.azure-dns.org, ns4-04.azure-dns.info
Resolved IPs
150.171.109.106

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

en

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewport

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Angular100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 06:45 AM
First detected
Azure100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 06:45 AM
First detected
Azure Front Door100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 06:45 AM
First detected
Cloudflare80% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 06:45 AM
First detected
Cloudflare Bot Management100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 06:45 AM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 06:45 AM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 06:45 AM
First detected
Lodash100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 06:45 AM
First detected
Microsoft ASP.NET100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 06:45 AM
First detected
Module Federation50% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 06:45 AM
First detected
New Relic100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 06:45 AM
First detected
Noticeable100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 06:45 AM