Public technology profileRecent scan

doktortakvimi.com

Our stored observations for doktortakvimi.com include 23 technologies across 11 categories. The detected platform and tools include core-js, jQuery, LazySizes.

23
Technologies
11
Categories
99%
Avg. confidence
Today
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

Analytics

6 detected
Global Site Tag
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics 4
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Microsoft Clarity
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 17, 2026
100%
confidence
VWO
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Datadog
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 17, 2026
99%
confidence

JavaScript frameworks

4 detected
LazySizes
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Vue.js
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 17, 2026
100%
confidence
core-js
v2.5.7
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 17, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v3.5.1
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 17, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

2 detected
Amazon CloudFront
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Varnish
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

2 detected
Google Sign-in
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 17, 2026
100%
confidence
OneTrust
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

2 detected
Nginx
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Sentry
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Forms

1 detected
Getsitecontrol
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 17, 2026
100%
confidence

CRM

1 detected
HubSpot
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Other

1 detected
Popper
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Amazon Web Services
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 17, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Infrastructure enrichment was not available for this scan.

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

tr

Structured data

BrandOrganizationSearchActionWebSite

Social platforms

facebookinstagramxyoutube

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportBlog

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

Detection changed
Datadog99% confidenceOct 17, 2026, 12:37 PM
First detected
Amazon CloudFront100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:36 AM
First detected
Amazon Web Services80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:36 AM
First detected
Datadog99% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:36 AM
First detected
Getsitecontrol100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:36 AM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:36 AM
First detected
Google AdSense100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:36 AM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:36 AM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:36 AM
First detected
Google Sign-in100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:36 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:36 AM
First detected
HubSpot100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:36 AM