Public technology profileRecent scan

diskin.net

Our stored observations for diskin.net include 16 technologies across 10 categories. The detected platform and tools include Next.js, Next.js App Router, React.

16
Technologies
10
Categories
92%
Avg. confidence
19d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

Other

3 detected
Ko-fi
First seen Sep 27, 2026Last seen Sep 27, 2026
100%
confidence
Webpack
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 27, 2026
80%
confidence
Module Federation
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
50%
confidence

CDN & delivery

2 detected
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 27, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Cloud CDN
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 27, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

2 detected
Funding Choices
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 27, 2026
100%
confidence
LetsEncrypt
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
95%
confidence

Frontend

2 detected
Google Font API
First seen Sep 27, 2026Last seen Sep 27, 2026
100%
confidence
Lucide
First seen Sep 27, 2026Last seen Sep 27, 2026
100%
confidence

JavaScript frameworks

2 detected
Next.js App Router
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 27, 2026
100%
confidence
React
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 27, 2026
80%
confidence

Advertising

1 detected
Google AdSense
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 27, 2026
100%
confidence

Analytics

1 detected
Google Analytics
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Frameworks

1 detected
Next.js
v15.5.12
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 27, 2026
100%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Google Cloud
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 27, 2026
80%
confidence

Backend

1 detected
Node.js
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 27, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Infrastructure enrichment was not available for this scan.

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

en

Currencies

USD

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch icon

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Google Font API100% confidenceSep 27, 2026, 11:46 PM
First detected
Ko-fi100% confidenceSep 27, 2026, 11:46 PM
First detected
Lucide100% confidenceSep 27, 2026, 11:46 PM
First detected
Cloudflare100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:50 AM
First detected
Funding Choices100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:50 AM
First detected
Google AdSense100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:50 AM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:50 AM
First detected
Google Cloud80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:50 AM
First detected
Google Cloud CDN100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:50 AM
First detected
LetsEncrypt95% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:50 AM
First detected
Module Federation50% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:50 AM
First detected
Next.js100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:50 AM