Public technology profileOlder observations

dgshop.no

Our stored observations for dgshop.no include 20 technologies across 10 categories. The detected platform and tools include Mage-OS, Magento, core-js.

20
Technologies
10
Categories
96%
Avg. confidence
81d ago
Latest scan attempt

The latest observation could not be fully verified. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

5 detected
RequireJS
v2.3.7
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Underscore.js
v1.13.6
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
core-js
v3.32.2
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v3.7.1
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery UI
v1.13.2
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Other

2 detected
ElasticSuite
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Elasticsearch
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
80%
confidence

Ecommerce

2 detected
Mage-OS
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Magento
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

1 detected
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Frontend

1 detected
Font Awesome
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
85%
confidence

Database

1 detected
MySQL
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
80%
confidence

Backend

1 detected
PHP
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSNot observed on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCConfigured · none
Certificate issuer
Google Trust Services WE1

Network footprint

Observed host
www.dgshop.no
Nameservers
kay.ns.cloudflare.com, woz.ns.cloudflare.com
Resolved IPs
104.21.80.54, 172.67.174.132, 2606:4700:3031::ac43:ae84, 2606:4700:3036::6815:5036
Provider evidence
Cloudflare, Google Trust Services

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

nb

Social platforms

facebookinstagram

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportEmail formLoginContact page

2 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Cloudflare100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:15 PM
First detected
Cloudflare Browser Insights100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:15 PM
First detected
ElasticSuite100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:15 PM
First detected
Elasticsearch80% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:15 PM
First detected
Facebook Pixel100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:15 PM
First detected
Font Awesome100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:15 PM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:15 PM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:15 PM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:15 PM
First detected
Google Tag Manager85% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:15 PM
First detected
Google Trust Services95% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:15 PM
First detected
Mage-OS100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:15 PM